3. Tur (Round3) maçları 19.10.2021 saat 20:30'da başlayacaktır.

TOURNAMENT

UniAgents - Ön Elemeler

18.10.2021 19:15 +3 UTC · Hosted by Monster    ONGOING  

18 October 2021 Monday
19:16
CBU ESPOR
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
ERU ESpor
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
DEFEAT
DEU eSports
0
COMPLETED vs
1
VICTORY
Something Old
19:16
VICTORY
Piri Reis University
1
COMPLETED vs
0
DEFEAT
Team Kapadokya
19:16
AU Black Scorpion
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
VICTORY
IEU
1
COMPLETED vs
0
DEFEAT
YTU Stars
19:16
OzU Turtles
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
vaLULrant
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
AU Red Scorpion
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
Kayü Espor
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
Yeditepe Golden Phoenix
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
Bilgi Esports
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
tek yenerim
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
Bitthen espor
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
HKU E-SPORTS
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
B17 Esports
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
Nişantaşı Üniversitesi
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
KOU Espor
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
METU
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
BAURaiders
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
MAU ESPOR
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
YBÜ
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
Worldwide
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
TEAM NKÜ
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
Most Wanted
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
KOU Revival
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
Muhtemel Winners
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
PISMANIYE
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
Armagedon
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
Spontane
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
BEST Black
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:16
Pardon Espor
1
COMPLETED vs
0
No Oppponent
19:45
DEFEAT
Kayü Espor
0
COMPLETED vs
1
VICTORY
CBU ESPOR
19:45
VICTORY
vaLULrant
1
COMPLETED vs
0
DEFEAT
OzU Turtles
19:45
VICTORY
BEST Black
1
COMPLETED vs
0
DEFEAT
Bitthen espor
19:45
DEFEAT
Armagedon
0
COMPLETED vs
1
VICTORY
Spontane
19:45
VICTORY
Muhtemel Winners
1
COMPLETED vs
0
DEFEAT
PISMANIYE
19:45
VICTORY
YBÜ
1
COMPLETED vs
0
DEFEAT
KOU Revival
19:45
DEFEAT
HKU E-SPORTS
0
COMPLETED vs
1
VICTORY
tek yenerim
19:45
VICTORY
Nişantaşı Üniversitesi
1
COMPLETED vs
0
DEFEAT
B17 Esports
19:45
VICTORY
METU
1
COMPLETED vs
0
DEFEAT
KOU Espor
19:45
DEFEAT
Worldwide
0
COMPLETED vs
1
VICTORY
MAU ESPOR
19:45
VICTORY
Most Wanted
1
COMPLETED vs
0
DEFEAT
TEAM NKÜ
20:15
DEFEAT
Piri Reis University
0
COMPLETED vs
1
VICTORY
Something Old
20:20
VICTORY
Bilgi Esports
1
COMPLETED vs
0
DEFEAT
Pardon Espor
20:40
VICTORY
AU Black Scorpion
1
COMPLETED vs
0
DEFEAT
IEU
20:49
VICTORY
ERU ESpor
1
COMPLETED vs
0
DEFEAT
AU Red Scorpion
20:55
DEFEAT
BAURaiders
0
COMPLETED vs
1
VICTORY
Yeditepe Golden Phoenix
Unscheduled Matches
Most Wanted
0
WAITING vs
0
ERU ESpor
MAU ESPOR
0
WAITING vs
0
Yeditepe Golden Phoenix
METU
0
WAITING vs
0
Nişantaşı Üniversitesi
Bilgi Esports
0
WAITING vs
0
tek yenerim
Muhtemel Winners
0
WAITING vs
0
YBÜ
Spontane
0
WAITING vs
0
BEST Black
CBU ESPOR
0
WAITING vs
0
vaLULrant
Something Old
0
WAITING vs
0
AU Black Scorpion
To be decided
0
WAITING vs
0
To be decided
To be decided
0
WAITING vs
0
To be decided
To be decided
0
WAITING vs
0
To be decided
To be decided
0
WAITING vs
0
To be decided
To be decided
0
WAITING vs
0
To be decided
To be decided
0
WAITING vs
0
To be decided
To be decided
0
WAITING vs
0
To be decided
To be decided
0
WAITING vs
0
To be decided